E-Mail  
  Adler Günter Dienstag
  Alexopoulos Theodoros Montag
  Artner Barbara Donnerstag
  Bahler Michaela Dienstag
  Bauer Herbert Dienstag
  Berghold Barbara Donnerstag
  Braun Silvia Donnerstag
  Breitler Wolfgang Dienstag
  De Antoni Jennifer Donnerstag
  Derflinger Oliver (Administration)Dienstag
  Dornhackl Romana Dienstag
  Dragosits Michael Dienstag
  Eisner Anna Dienstag
  Emhofer Josef (Physik-Sammlung)Dienstag
  Erber Gerda Dienstag
  Erdinc Kamuran Mittwoch
  Ettel Nikolaus Dienstag
  Fesselhofer Roland (Konfz/EDV Saal 1)Mittwoch
  Fuchs Cornelia Donnerstag
  Ganser Markus Dienstag
  Gasser Doris Donnerstag
  Gassner Matthias Dienstag
  Grießl Isabella Dienstag
  Gruber Florian Donnerstag
  Gruber Livia Dienstag
  Haviar Thomas Montag
  Hendorfer Sarah Freitag
  Hindinger Sabine Dienstag
  Holzleitner Johann Dienstag
  Jörg Sandro Freitag
  Kallenbach Barbara (Chemie-Sammlung)Dienstag
  Kallinger Elisabeth Donnerstag
  Kasché Martin Donnerstag11 
  Kastl-Killinger Rosa-Maria Dienstag
  Kasy Gerda Donnerstag
  Kaya Abduel Kadir demnächst 
  Klauser Reinhard (Physik-Sammlung)Dienstag
  Klingenböck Anna-Maria Donnerstag
  Kreft Johanna Dienstag
  Kulmer Bettina Donnerstag
  Lachner Katharina Dienstag
  Lakitsch Luisa Donnerstag
  Leichtfried Matthias Dienstag
  Leitner Angelika Dienstag
  Liebert Monika Montag10 
  Loos Viktoria Donnerstag
  Magrutsch Christine (Lehreraufenthaltsraum)Dienstag
  Maier Sonja Donnerstag
  Markanovic Vedrana Donnerstag
  Mersits Eva nach Vereinbarung 
  Morozov Gleb Dienstag
  Moser Julia Dienstag
  Mychalewicz Brigitta Dienstag
  Nenning Verena Dienstag
  Pallin Regine Dienstag
  Payer Sabine Dienstag
  Peham Christina (Physik-Sammlung)Donnerstag
  Pfeiffer Anke Donnerstag
  Picallo Gil Manuela (BE Saal 2)Dienstag
  Posad Eva (Beratungszimmer)Dienstag
  Pühringer Thomas Dienstag
  Pölzl Wolfgang (Physik-Sammlung)Dienstag
  Reiter Andrea (Bibliothek)Donnerstag
  Ringhofer Regina Dienstag
  Rois Claudia Freitag
  Sack Angela Dienstag
  Schaffer Rüdiger (nach Absprache)nach Vereinbarung 
  Schatten Elisabeth Dienstag
  Schenter Andrea Dienstag
  Schmidt Beate Donnerstag
  Schneider Marlies Dienstag
  Schneider Thomas Dienstag
  Schragl - Fouchal Kathrin Freitag
  Schreiner Annabell Dienstag
  Schreuer Wolfgang (Physik-Sammlung)Mittwoch
  Schwarz Anna Dienstag
  Siffert Bernadette Mittwoch
  Spenling Norbert Dienstag
  Steindl Marietta Donnerstag
  Steiner Dagmar Donnerstag
  Stokhammer Bettina Dienstag
  Stolba Herbert Dienstag
  Stögermayr Verena Dienstag
  Vorderwinkler Stephanie Donnerstag
  Weichselbaum Renate Dienstag
  Wiederin Julian Donnerstag
  Wimmer Tina Dienstag
  Wohlgemuth Dietmar Dienstag
  Yagdi Senol Dienstag
  Zeilinger Anneliese Donnerstag
  Zeilinger Wolfgang Freitag
  Zimmermann Katharina Dienstag